RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

        2019 USATF Long Island Spring Opener - 4/14/2019         
             Bellmore JFK High School, Bellmore, NY              

      03-04 (15/16) Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk      
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Katelyn Stealey       Massapequa        8:43.00 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached        1:14.80 
  2 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached        1:18.40 
  3 Miyah Mirelis         Baldwin Blazers   1:18.70 
  4 Kiera Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers   1:19.60 
  5 Alexa Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers   1:32.40 
  6 Ashley Pursoo         Unattached        1:40.70 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC        1:02.60 
  2 Jahzara Emeli         V-Tesse TC        1:03.20 
  3 Gabriella Sperling    V-Tesse TC        1:07.80 
  4 Amber Whyte           V-Tesse TC        1:08.30 
  5 Sania Richardson      V-Tesse TC        1:13.30 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Malysse Williams      V-Tesse TC        1:06.30 
  2 Saniya Hayden         Baldwin Blazers   1:08.40 
  3 Kee-Ann Cayemitte     Baldwin Blazers   1:09.10 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Stephens    2C2W              1:07.70 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Small           V-Tesse TC        1:10.90 
  2 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC        1:15.70 
  3 Evan Korman           Bellmore PAL      1:21.70 
  4 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL      1:22.20 
  5 Kai Thompson          V-Tesse TC        1:25.80 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mekhi Williams        V-Tesse TC        1:08.30 
  2 Andrew Taylor         Run DMG Fit       1:08.80 
  3 Joshua David          Baldwin Blazers   1:12.20 
  4 Nicholas Corentz      V-Tesse TC        1:14.10 
  5 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL      1:16.10 
  6 Nicholas Badolato     Bellmore PAL      1:17.50 
  7 Jahi El               Golden Knights    1:18.60 
  8 Jonathan David        Baldwin Blazers   1:19.00 
  9 Samuel Sult           2C2W              1:26.50 
 10 Diego Martinez        Bellmore PAL      1:27.40 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jean-Pei              V-Tesse TC          55.50 
  2 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers     57.50 
  3 Kai Sperling          V-Tesse TC        1:02.90 

         03-04 (15/16) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Asad Webb             V-Tesse TC          54.90 
  2 Sean Largie           V-Tesse TC          57.30 

              Open Men 400 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jesus Abreu           Unattached        1:01.20 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 1500 Meter Run         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmyn Jackson        Unattached        6:04.60 

             Open Women 1500 Meter Run              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Liz Henry             Bellmore Strider  5:53.40 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 1500 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Horace Auguste        V-Tesse TC        5:34.40 
  2 Bryson Anderson       V-Tesse TC        5:46.00 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 1500 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaiden Jackson        Unattached        6:00.10 

           Masters 55 Men 1500 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Drueckhammer     Northport RC      5:18.70 

           Masters 80 Men 1500 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached        8:42.70 

       2011+ (8 & under) Girls 100 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Rodriguez     Unattached          23.20 
  2 Sienna Pearson        Unattached          24.80 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL        16.10 
  2 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached          16.70 
  3 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached          16.90 
  4 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL        17.20 
  5 Ayaan El              Golden Knights      17.40 
  6 Ashley Pursoo         Unattached          17.70 
  7 Kailani Brown         Golden Knights      18.10 
  8 Jaylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL        20.40 
  9 Athena Hawkins        Run DMG Fit         23.10 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                13.50 
  2 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC          14.10 
  3 Sydni Johnson         V-Tesse TC          14.50 
  4 Bria Snell            Bayshore            15.50 
  5 Serenity Fraser       Golden Knights      16.50 
  6 Keianni Burgess       Golden Knights      17.50 
  7 Kamilah Abreu         Bellmore PAL        18.50 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylene Rodriguez     Unattached          15.20 
  2 Ameera Robinson       Unattached          15.60 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                13.80 
  2 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                14.40 

             Open Women 100 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder     23.50 

          Masters 50 Women 100 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      Northport RC        13.90 

          Masters 70 Women 100 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached          21.00 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 100 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Bentley Cannon        Baldwin Blazers     16.70 
  2 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit         16.90 
  3 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers     18.40 
  4 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit         19.90 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC          15.20 
  2 Kyon Sarwari          Golden Knights      15.40 
  3 Christian King        Golden Knights      15.90 
  4 Charles Williams      Golden Knights      16.00 
  5 Cameer Deal           V-Tesse TC          16.80 
  6 Michael Corentz       V-Tesse TC          17.10 
  7 Evan Korman           Bellmore PAL        17.20 
  8 Mitchell Lavison      Golden Knights      17.30 
  9 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers     17.60 
 10 Michael Badolato      Bellmore PAL        17.70 
 11 Brandon George        Baldwin Blazers     18.50 
 12 Cordell Campbell      Unattached          18.60 
 13 Nicholas Sinclair     Baldwin Blazers     19.80 
 14 Alexander Halkias     Run DMG Fit         24.20 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Davien Benjamin       Golden Knights      14.10 
  2 Tyrone Tillman Jr.    Golden Knights      14.50 
  3 Anthony Fraser        Golden Knights      14.60 
  4 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit         15.00 
  5 Christian Rayser      V-Tesse TC          16.10 
  6 Anthony Ryan Lagala   Golden Knights      16.20 
  7 James Salvato         Run DMG Fit         17.70 
  8 Ryan Mayo             Run DMG Fit         18.10 
  9 Samuel Sult           2C2W                18.50 
 10 DeRahn Pressley       Golden Knights      19.30 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jean-Pei              V-Tesse TC          12.70 
  2 Elijah Emeli          V-Tesse TC          13.40 
  3 Joshua George         Baldwin Blazers     14.50 

         03-04 (15/16) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Asad Webb             V-Tesse TC          11.80 
  2 Clemone Campbell      Unattached          13.10 

          01-02 (17/18) Men 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyann Jacobs          Eagle Academy       11.50 
  2 Jackson Denzil        Eagle Academy       11.70 
  3 Justin Budhu          Unattached          12.60 
  4 Christian Samuel      Eagle Academy       12.70 
  5 Antoine Olake         Eagle Academy       13.30 
  5 Danice Jmoyo          Eagle Academy       13.30 
  7 Deandre Allen         Eagle Academy       14.90 

              Open Men 100 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Miles Lewis           Elitefeats          10.80 
  2 Terrance HInds        Unattached          11.00 
  3 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alli    12.10 
  4 Steven Waters         Bellmore Strider    12.30 

           Masters 35 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilmino Sainbert      Unattached          14.10 

           Masters 45 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kasim Bowen           Unattached          12.10 

           Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeffrey Grier         Philadelphia Mas    13.70 
  2 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track C    14.20 

           Masters 55 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Donald Archer         2nd Wind Track C    13.70 

           Masters 60 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         2nd Wind Track C    13.10 

           Masters 65 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC        21.00 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC        2:44.20 
  2 Gabriella Sperling    V-Tesse TC        2:48.50 
  3 Jasmyn Jackson        Unattached        2:54.80 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Saniya Hayden         Baldwin Blazers   2:46.30 
  2 Kee-Ann Cayemitte     Baldwin Blazers   2:54.70 

              Open Women 800 Meter Run              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Maria Marascia        We Are Athletes   2:17.90 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 800 Meter Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Small           V-Tesse TC        2:46.00 
  2 Horace Auguste        V-Tesse TC        2:46.90 
  3 Bryson Anderson       V-Tesse TC        2:52.70 
  4 Luca Granito          Run DMG Fit       3:07.80 
  5 Christian Taylor      Run DMG Fit       3:14.20 
  6 Kai Thompson          V-Tesse TC        3:20.30 

          07-08 (11/12) Boys 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mekhi Williams        V-Tesse TC        2:44.70 

          05-06 (13/14) Boys 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kai Sperling          V-Tesse TC        2:38.00 
  2 Rasheem Fraser        Golden Knights    2:55.80 
  3 Jaiden Jackson        Unattached        3:05.40 

          03-04 (15/16) Boys 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean Largie           V-Tesse TC        2:31.30 

               Open Men 800 Meter Run               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Afanador     We Are Athletes   2:02.20 
  2 Jesus Abreu           Unattached        2:34.90 

            Masters 55 Men 800 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rob Lemke             2nd Wind Track C  3:02.60 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Miyah Mirelis         Baldwin Blazers     34.10 
  2 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL        35.10 
  3 Keira Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers     35.40 
  4 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached          36.50 
  5 Alexa Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers     38.30 
  6 Ayaan El              Golden Knights      38.80 
  7 Ashley Pursoo         Unattached          39.40 
  8 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL        41.90 
  9 Kailani Brown         Golden Knights      42.70 
 10 Jaylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL        46.40 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 200 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                27.20 
  2 Jahzara Emeli         V-Tesse TC          27.40 
  3 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC          28.70 
  4 Amber Whyte           V-Tesse TC          29.30 
  5 Sydni Johnson         V-Tesse TC          30.60 
  6 Sania Richardson      V-Tesse TC          31.20 
  7 Bria Snell            Bayshore            32.60 
  8 Serenity Fraser       Golden Knights      35.40 
  9 Keianni Burgess       Golden Knights      37.70 
 10 Kamilah Abreu         Bellmore PAL        42.80 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 200 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Malysse Williams      V-Tesse TC          28.40 
  2 Ameera Robinson       Unattached          32.40 
  3 Jaylene Rodriguez     Unattached          33.70 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 200 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                28.60 

             Open Women 200 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder     56.00 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Bentley Cannon        Baldwin Blazers     37.00 
  2 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit         37.80 
  3 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers     43.40 
  4 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit         44.50 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC          32.70 
  2 Cameer Deal           V-Tesse TC          35.60 
  3 Jonathan David        Baldwin Blazers     35.70 
  4 Michael Corentz       V-Tesse TC          36.20 
  5 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers     37.10 
  6 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL        37.40 
  7 Brandon George        Baldwin Blazers     39.90 
  8 Cordell Campbell      Unattached          41.10 
  9 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL        43.20 
 10 Nicholas Sinclair     Baldwin Blazers     46.20 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mihki Williams        V-Tesse TC          29.80 
  2 Davien Benjamin       Golden Knights      30.30 
  2 Tyrone Tillman Jr.    Golden Knights      30.30 
  4 Andrew Taylor         Run DMG Fit         31.70 
  5 Nicholas Corentz      V-Tesse TC          31.90 
  6 Joshua David          Baldwin Blazers     32.60 
  7 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL        32.90 
  8 Jahi El               Golden Knights      33.40 
  9 Christian Rayser      V-Tesse TC          35.00 
 10 Nicholas Badolato     Bellmore PAL        35.20 
 11 Diego Martinez        Bellmore PAL        37.30 
 12 Ryan Mayo             Run DMG Fit         38.40 
 13 Samuel Sult           2C2W                39.10 
 14 DeRahn Pressley       Golden Knights      42.20 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jean-Pei              V-Tesse TC          25.70 
  2 Kai Sperling          V-Tesse TC          26.80 
  3 Elijah Emeli          V-Tesse TC          27.10 
  4 Joshua George         Baldwin Blazers     32.60 

         03-04 (15/16) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Clemone Campbell      Unattached          30.40 

          01-02 (17/18) Men 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Asad Webb             V-Tesse TC          23.70 
  2 Justin Budhu          Unattached          24.30 
  3 Keanu Jacobs          Eagle Academy       24.80 
  4 Christian Samuel      Eagle Academy       25.60 
  5 Jackson Denzil        Eagle Academy       26.00 
  6 Deandre Allen         Eagle Academy       27.10 
  7 Darius Knox           Eagle Academy       27.90 
  8 Antoine Olake         Eagle Academy       29.60 

              Open Men 200 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrance HInds        Unattached          23.20 
  2 Vitaly Mirsky         2nd Wind Track C    26.60 

           Masters 50 Men 200 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track C    29.90 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 3000 Meter Run         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Pesso          Long Island Stor 11:32.10 

          Masters 45 Women 3000 Meter Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Bridget McCann        Bellmore Strider 14:29.80 

              Open Men 3000 Meter Run               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Diaz         Unattached       10:18.60 
  2 Brayton Clement       Rolling Thunder  11:09.40 
  3 Siu Lam               Bellmore Strider 12:24.20 

           Masters 50 Men 3000 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Cloherty        Bellmore Strider 12:12.10 

           Masters 65 Men 3000 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Leo Murillo           Bellmore Strider 14:43.70 

                  4x100 Meter Relay                   
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
                        Women                         
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Friends O/M                                 52.30 
  2 Golden Knights - B07/08                   1:03.60 
  3 Golden Knights - Boys Mixed               1:11.10 
  4 Golden Knights                            1:18.10 

               03-04 (15/16) Girls Long Jump               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Stephens    2C2W                4.54m  14-10.

             2011+ (8 & under) Boys Long Jump              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit         3.00m  9-10.0
  2 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit         2.31m  7-06.7
  3 Jackson R.            Unattached          1.85m  6-00.7

                09-10 (9/10) Boys Long Jump                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyon Sarwari          Golden Knights      3.41m  11-02.
  2 Luca Granito          Run DMG Fit         3.30m  10-09.
  3 Christian Taylor      Run DMG Fit         2.80m  9-02.2
  F Charles Williams      Golden Knights         ND        

               07-08 (11/12) Boys Long Jump                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Fraser        Golden Knights      3.96m  12-11.
  2 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit         3.94m  12-11.
  3 Anthony Ryan Lagala   Golden Knights      3.82m  12-06.
  4 Andrew Taylor         Run DMG Fit         3.45m  11-03.
  5 James Salvato         Run DMG Fit         3.30m  10-09.
  6 Ryan Mayo             Run DMG Fit         2.10m  6-10.5

               05-06 (13/14) Boys Long Jump                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Higgins        Long Island Elit    4.88m  16-00.
  2 Tyler Granito         Run DMG Fit         4.13m  13-06.

                 Masters 65 Men Long Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC        2.70m  8-10.2

                 Masters 70 Men Long Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Flynn             Unattached          3.02m  9-10.7

              05-06 (13/14) Boys Triple Jump               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rasheem Fraser        Golden Knights      6.78m  22-02.

               Masters 70 Women Triple Jump                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached          6.85m  22-05.

                09-10 (9/10) Boys Shot Put                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayden Ambroise       Golden Dragons      4.65m   15-03

                07-08 (11/12) Boys Shot Put                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Fink             Golden Knights      5.46m   17-10
  2 De'Andre Levell       Golden Knights      4.75m   15-07

                01-02 (17/18) Men Shot Put                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arthur Challenor      Eagle Academy      10.02m   32-10
  2 Carl Bloom            Unattached          9.54m   31-03
  3 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alli    9.52m   31-02
  4 Cooper Daniels        Rolling Thunder     5.40m   17-08

                  Masters 80 Men Shot Put                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Joyce              Unattached          7.45m   24-05

               Masters 55 Women Discus Throw               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Unattached         20.38m   66-10

              07-08 (11/12) Boys Discus Throw              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Fink             Golden Knights     12.20m   40-00
  2 De'Andre Levell       Golden Knights      8.28m   27-01

              01-02 (17/18) Men Discus Throw               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carl Bloom            Unattached         27.36m   89-09
  2 Arthur Challenor      Eagle Academy      27.19m   89-02
  3 Cooper Daniels        Rolling Thunder    11.87m   38-11

                   Open Men Discus Throw                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ieshwan Johnson       LFC                45.94m  150-08
  2 Liam O'Connor         Unattached         43.95m  144-02
  3 Vincent Fratto        LFC                39.53m  129-08
  4 Anthony Fratto        LFC                36.68m  120-04

                Masters 65 Men Discus Throw                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC       19.66m   64-06

                Masters 70 Men Discus Throw                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Flynn             Unattached         24.65m   80-10

              Masters 55 Women Javelin Throw               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Unattached         27.09m   88-10

              09-10 (9/10) Boys Javelin Throw              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayden Ambroise       Golden Dragons     10.09m   33-01

             07-08 (11/12) Boys Javelin Throw              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Fink             Golden Knights     12.69m   41-07
  2 De'Andre Levell       Golden Knights     10.56m   34-07

             05-06 (13/14) Boys Javelin Throw              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Granito         Run DMG Fit        25.74m   84-05

                  Open Men Javelin Throw                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alli   45.44m  149-00
  2 Luke Jarski           Long Island Alli   26.12m   85-08

               Masters 65 Men Javelin Throw                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC       22.42m   73-06

               Masters 70 Men Javelin Throw                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark       
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Harbulak         Northport RC       19.13m   62-09