RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

           USATF Long Island Spring Opener - 4/17/2016           
            Suffolk Community College, Brentwood, NY             

  2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay  
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Metro Eagles                              5:54.6h    

 2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay  
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Foundation TC                             4:56.4h    

 2002-2003 (13/14) Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay  
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Foundation TC                              4:45.2    

         Open Men 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay         
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Energy                                     3:44.6    

           Masters 80 Women 1500 Meter Race Walk           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Geeza Feld            GLIRC                10:58.4h    

             2008+ (7/8) Girls 100 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Weiner         Foundation TC            15.8    
  2 Danika Tidridge       Foundation TC            16.4    
  3 Kathryn Simonetti     Foundation TC            19.8    
  4 Payten Tidridge       Foundation TC            19.9    

            2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 100 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Fulton         Metro Eagles             14.1   1   
  2 Takiyah Anthony       Metro Eagles             15.4   2   
  3 Marissa Mc Dougall    GLIRC                    15.6   1   
  4 Kayleigh Jamerson     Metro Eagles             16.0   1   
  4 Dimyia Barnes         2C2W                     16.0   2   
  6 Megan Mc Dougall      GLIRC                    17.5   1   
  7 Bella Randazzo        Athletic Excellence      20.4   2   

          2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 100 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephanie Weiner      Foundation TC            13.4    
  2 Jaliah Rodriguez      Foundation TC            14.0    
  3 Domonique Calderon    Foundation TC            15.0    
  4 Tamia McRae           Metro Eagles             15.5    

          2002-2003 (13/14) Girls 100 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leniah Hazel          Metro Eagles             13.4    
  2 Samiya Turner         Foundation TC            14.2    
  3 Shayan Hakim          Hempstead PAL            14.6    

                 Open Women 100 Meter Dash                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabrina Mozart        Unattached              13.0h    
  2 Marleny Gereda        2nd Wind                13.4h    
  3 Kelsea Thompson       Foundation TC           14.0h    

              Masters 40 Women 100 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Latricia Dendy        Unattached              12.5h    
  2 Deaneth Edwards       Southwest Sprinters     13.4h    

              Masters 45 Women 100 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nedenia West          Unattached              14.6h    

           2006-2007 (9/10) Boys 100 Meter Dash            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Walker      Metro Eagles             12.9    
  2 Prince Zaire Bailey   Athletic Excellence      14.3    
  3 Calvin Chang          Unattached               14.5    
  4 Kamar Birthwright     Athletic Excellence      14.8    
  5 Jaiden Boyd           Athletic Excellence      15.4    
  6 Kwame Quarcoo         Athletic Excellence      15.8    

            2004-2005 (11/12) Boys 100 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaavier Jackson       GYWTC                    12.1   1   
  2 Adam Philogene        Metro Eagles             13.1   2   
  3 Jabari Higgins        Long Island Elite        13.4   1   
  4 Tristan Davis         Metro Eagles             13.8   1   
  5 Nicholas Paul         2C2W                     14.4   1   
  6 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power            14.7   2   
  7 Daylen McCrae         Metro Eagles             15.1   2   
  8 Christos Kayafas      Metro Eagles             16.1   2   

           2002-2003 (13/14) Boys 100 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keith Robinson        Metro Eagles             13.5    
  2 Samuel Ryba           Unattached               14.2    

           2000-2001 (15/16) Boys 100 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 D'Andre Barrifre      Metro Eagles            10.80    
  2 Keshawn Pavre         Metro Eagles            12.00    
  3 Torrell Thornton      Metro Eagles            12.40    

           1998-1999 (17/18) Boys 100 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trae - Jon Barnes     2C2W                     11.6    

                   Open Men 100 Meter Dash                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darnelle Mickens      Unattached              10.5h   1   
  2 Peter Dehazya         CTS Performance         10.7h   1   
  3 Rawle DeLisle         Southwest Sprinters     10.90   2   
  4 Zamir Thomas          Unattached              11.1h   1   
  5 George Erazo          Unattached              11.4h   1   
  6 Sceon Brown           2C2W                    11.50   2   
  7 Vitaly Mirsky         2nd Wind                12.00   2   
  8 Patrick Bennet        Unattached              12.40   2   
  9 Aldin Gomez           Unattached              12.5h   1   

               Masters 45 Men 100 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind                13.10    

               Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clinton Aruelien      Southwest Sprinters     11.10    

               Masters 55 Men 100 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donald Archer         2nd Wind                12.60    

               Masters 60 Men 100 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   15.50    

               Masters 75 Men 100 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abe Bernstein         Mass Velocity           16.90    

             2008+ (7/8) Girls 400 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC          1:24.9    
  2 Danika Tidridge       Foundation TC          1:27.5    
  3 Jacqueline Ramsey     Metro Eagles           1:39.1    
  4 Payten Tidridge       Foundation TC          1:44.9    

            2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 400 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Daley           Explosion TC          1:09.50   1   
  2 Kayin Le'Lie          Metro Eagles           1:10.6   2   
  3 Alana Moore           Metro Eagles           1:13.2   2   
  4 Jaylene Rodriguez     Foundation TC         1:14.80   1   
  5 Jordyn Fevrier Babb   Explosion TC           1:15.6   2   
  6 Renelle Grannum       Explosion TC          1:17.70   1   
  7 Juliet Ramsey         Metro Eagles           1:20.2   2   
  8 Mikayla Johnson       Explosion TC           1:24.5   2   
  9 Sierra Burnett        Explosion TC           1:28.3   2   
 10 Adiana Grange         Metro Eagles          1:41.10   1   

            2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 400 Meter Dash            
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anissa Moore          Metro Eagles           1:06.8   2   
  2 Sania Kuylen          Metro Eagles           1:07.2   2   
  3 Gianna Paul           Silas Wood MS          1:09.1   1   
  4 Jahmilia Dennis       Explosion TC           1:09.2   2   
  5 Kierra Lewis          Baldwin Blazers        1:10.5   1   
  6 Lauren Emmett-Turner  Metro Eagles           1:11.8   2   
  7 Saniya Hayden         Baldwin Blazers        1:12.2   1   
  8 Joanie Mondesir       Explosion TC           1:15.4   1   
  9 Ana James             Explosion TC           1:15.8   1   
 10 Abigil Jefferies      Metro Eagles           1:26.2   2   

          2002-2003 (13/14) Girls 400 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camryn Beckford       Baldwin Blazers        1:06.0    
  2 Leniah Hazel          Metro Eagles           1:09.7    
  3 Marissa Persad        Metro Eagles           1:10.3    
  4 Leann Nicholas        Foundation TC          1:12.3    

          2000-2001 (15/16) Girls 400 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Guerre          Metro Eagles          1:08.20    

              Masters 40 Women 400 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maurelhena Walles     Shore AC              1:04.10    
  2 Roberta Utte          Central Park TC       1:10.90    

              2008+ (7/8) Boys 400 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brody Wilson          Foundation TC         1:22.60    
  2 Jimmy Peters          Unattached            1:23.50    
  3 Michael Grannum       Explosion TC          1:25.10    
  4 Horace Auguste        Baldwin Blazers       1:32.80    

           2006-2007 (9/10) Boys 400 Meter Dash            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isayah Contreras      Explosion TC          1:08.40    
  2 Christian Walker      Metro Eagles          1:09.40    
  3 Milo Auguste III      Baldwin Blazers       1:10.00    
  4 Adam Jefferies        Metro Eagles          1:20.10    
  5 Aiden Philogene       Metro Eagles          1:50.40    

            2004-2005 (11/12) Boys 400 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers        1:03.1   1   
  2 Jaavier Jackson       GYWTC                  1:03.6   1   
  3 Aaron Brown           Metro Eagles           1:07.3   1   
  4 Justin Phillips       Baldwin Blazers        1:13.1   1   
  5 Jacques Le'andre      Metro Eagles           1:14.0   1   
  6 Aaron Langston        Baldwin Blazers       1:20.80   2   
  7 Noah Jackson          Baldwin Blazers       1:24.80   2   
  8 Ryan Tucker           Explosion TC          1:27.60   2   
  9 Liam Coll             Baldwin Blazers       1:28.00   2   

           2002-2003 (13/14) Boys 400 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylin John           Metro Eagles             56.8    
  2 Andrew Decoteau       Explosion TC             58.2    
  3 Westley Ramsey        Metro Eagles           1:03.5    
  4 Julian Desrosiers     Explosion TC           1:04.4    
  5 Joshua Jennings       Metro Eagles           1:05.8    
  6 Anthony Kayafas       Metro Eagles           1:10.8    
  7 Kevin Robinson        Metro Eagles           1:15.5    

           2000-2001 (15/16) Boys 400 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 D'Andre Barrifre      Metro Eagles            51.50    
  2 Keshawn Pavre         Metro Eagles            54.20    
  3 Travis Charvis        Metro Eagles          1:00.00    
  4 Jearai Williams       Metro Eagles          1:04.40    
  5 Terrell Thornton      Metro Eagles          1:06.60    

           1998-1999 (17/18) Boys 400 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Shea            2nd Wind                58.50    

                  Open Men 400 Meter Dash                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Robertson     Zenith Velocity         53.10    
  2 Joseph Dischiavi      St. John's              55.30    
  3 Joseph Gasparini      St. John's              55.80    
  4 Tom Condrom           St. John's              56.10    
  5 Kevin Barbour         St. John's              57.50    

               Masters 45 Men 400 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neil Fitzgerald       Central Park TC         56.40    

               Masters 50 Men 400 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Silas Murray          2nd Wind                59.30    

               Masters 65 Men 400 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp             Shore AC              1:04.40    

               Masters 75 Men 400 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Bohemia TC            1:36.70    

           2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 1500 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Autumn Wilburg        Metro Eagles          6:26.60    

          2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 1500 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diana Arevalo         Foundation TC         6:01.60    

          2002-2003 (13/14) Girls 1500 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Minns          Foundation TC         5:28.20    
  2 Nyha Butler           Metro Eagles          6:11.40    

          1998-1999 (17/18) Girls 1500 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakai Matthews        Metropolis            5:41.70    

                 Open Women 1500 Meter Run                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ymara Magliore        St. John's            6:11.80    

              Masters 35 Women 1500 Meter Run              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kerri Stanganelli     Runner's Edge         6:50.00    

              Masters 50 Women 1500 Meter Run              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Judy Stobbe           Central Park TC       5:18.50    

              Masters 55 Women 1500 Meter Run              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debra Razzano-Nerud   Northport RC          6:40.50    

              2008+ (7/8) Boys 1500 Meter Run              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Contreras       Explosion TC          6:36.00    

           2004-2005 (11/12) Boys 1500 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Wilson         Foundation TC         5:44.50    

                  Open Men 1500 Meter Run                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yonathan Mengesha     St. John's            5:27.90    

              2008+ (7/8) Girls 800 Meter Run              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC         3:13.60    

           2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 800 Meter Run            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayin Le'Lie          Metro Eagles          2:54.90    
  2 Lauren Emmett-Turner  Metro Eagles          3:19.70    

           2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 800 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Valerie Pastore       Foundation TC         2:36.50    
  2 Olivia Simonetti      Foundation TC         2:42.40    
  3 Saniya Hayden         Baldwin Blazers       2:48.70    
  4 Anissa Moore          Metro Eagles          2:52.30    
  5 Niyev Ramsey          Metro Eagles          2:53.50    
  6 Mikhaila Hawthorne    Bellmore PAL          3:10.70    
  7 Kathryn Simonetti     Foundation TC         3:47.00    

           2002-2003 (13/14) Girls 800 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marissa Persad        Metro Eagles          3:18.30    
  2 Autumn Wilburg        Metro Eagles          3:19.30    

                 Open Women 800 Meter Run                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Torisha LaForce       Unattached            2:35.60    
  2 Lisett Ventura        Unattached            2:45.30    
  3 Agatha Argyros        St. John's            2:47.00    

              Masters 50 Women 800 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      2nd Wind              3:02.00    

              2008+ (7/8) Boys 800 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brody Wilson          Foundation TC         3:18.90    
  2 Horace Auguste        Baldwin Blazers       3:37.20    

            2006-2007 (9/10) Boys 800 Meter Run            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isayah Contreras      Explosion TC          2:43.00    
  2 Milo Auguste III      Baldwin Blazers       2:46.10    
  3 Adam Jefferies        Metro Eagles          3:09.10    

           2004-2005 (11/12) Boys 800 Meter Run            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers       2:35.60    
  2 Jaden Williams        Metro Eagles          2:37.30    
  3 Hunter Wilson         Foundation TC         2:45.60    
  4 Aaron Langston        Baldwin Blazers       3:03.40    

           2002-2003 (13/14) Boys 800 Meter Run            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westley Ramsey        Metro Eagles          2:31.20    
  2 Keith Robinson        Metro Eagles          2:48.20    
  3 Anthony Kayafas       Metro Eagles          2:51.50    

           2000-2001 (15/16) Boys 800 Meter Run            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 D'Andre Barrifre      Metro Eagles          2:26.30    
  2 Keshawn Pavre         Metro Eagles          2:26.40    
  3 Travis Charvis        Metro Eagles          2:42.70    

                  Open Men 800 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Condrom           St. John's            2:12.60    
  2 Clivensky Etienne     St. John's            2:16.40    
  3 Thomas Napolitano     Southwest Sprinters   2:24.50    
  4 Joseph Gasparini      St. John's            2:25.70    
  5 Yonathan Mengesha     St. John's            2:49.50    

               Masters 50 Men 800 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marc Nesbitt          Athletic Excellence   2:20.20    

               Masters 60 Men 800 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Michaelson      Mass Velocity         2:36.20    

            2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 200 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylene Rodriguez     Foundation TC           28.40   1   
  2 Logan Daley           Explosion TC            28.90   2   
  3 Renelle Grannum       Explosion TC            29.10   1   
  3 Ashley Fulton         Metro Eagles            29.10   2   
  5 Ka'shya Hawkins       Foundation TC           31.40   1   
  6 Jordyn Fevrier Babb   Explosion TC            31.70   2   
  7 Juliet Ramsey         Metro Eagles            32.80   3   
  8 Marissa Mc Dougall    GLIRC                   33.00   1   
  9 Mikayla Johnson       Explosion TC            33.20   2   
 10 Sierra Burnett        Explosion TC            34.10   2   
 11 Takiyah Anthony       Metro Eagles            34.20   3   
 12 Kayleigh Jamerson     Metro Eagles            35.30   3   
 13 Megan Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   37.50   1   
 14 Adiana Grange         Metro Eagles            40.70   3   

            2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 200 Meter Dash            
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jahmilia Dennis       Explosion TC            28.70   1   
  2 Niyev Ramsey          Metro Eagles            29.10   2   
  3 Joanie Mondesir       Explosion TC            29.50   2   
  4 Stephanie Weiner      Foundation TC           29.90   1   
  5 Kierra Lewis          Baldwin Blazers         30.00   2   
  6 Jaliah Rodriguez      Foundation TC           30.50   1   
  7 Maura Moloney         Foundation TC           31.50   1   
  8 Ana James             Explosion TC            32.10   2   
  9 Domonique Calderon    Foundation TC           33.70   1   
 10 Tamia McRae           Metro Eagles            34.70   2   

          2002-2003 (13/14) Girls 200 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camryn Beckford       Baldwin Blazers         28.10    
  2 Kayla Hawkins         Foundation TC           29.90    
  3 Shayan Hakim          Hempstead PAL           31.30    
  4 Yvonne Lee            Metropolis              31.70    

          2000-2001 (15/16) Girls 200 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Guerre          Metro Eagles            27.50    

                 Open Women 200 Meter Dash                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Torisha LaForce       Unattached              26.30    
  2 Sabrina Mozart        Unattached              27.90    
  3 Marleny Gereda        2nd Wind                33.70    

              Masters 55 Women 200 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debra Razzano-Nerud   Northport RC            34.90    

              2008+ (7/8) Boys 200 Meter Dash              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Grannum       Explosion TC            33.30    
  2 Isaac Contreras       Explosion TC            36.60    
  3 Jimmy Peters          Unattached              36.80    

           2006-2007 (9/10) Boys 200 Meter Dash            
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Walker      Metro Eagles            29.80    
  2 Aiden Philogene       Metro Eagles            45.60    

            2004-2005 (11/12) Boys 200 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Philogene        Metro Eagles            27.20   1   
  2 Jaden Williams        Metro Eagles            27.70   2   
  3 Aaron Brown           Metro Eagles            29.10   2   
  4 Tristan Davis         Metro Eagles            30.00   2   
  5 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           30.60   1   
  6 Jacques Le'andre      Metro Eagles            31.30   1   
  7 Nicholas Paul         2C2W                    32.40   1   
  8 Christos Kayafas      Metro Eagles            33.60   2   
  9 Daylen McCrae         Metro Eagles            34.60   2   
 10 Justin Phillips       Baldwin Blazers         35.80   1   
 11 Noah Jackson          Baldwin Blazers         36.30   1   

            2002-2003 (13/14) Boys 100 Meter Dash             
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Decoteau       Explosion TC            22.20   1   
  2 Jaylin John           Metro Eagles            24.90   2   
  3 Julian Desrosiers     Explosion TC            25.50   1   
  4 Nathan Simmonds       Metro Eagles            26.50   2   
  5 Keith Robinson        Metro Eagles            27.00   1   
  6 Westley Ramsey        Metro Eagles            28.50   2   
  7 Anthony Kayafas       Metro Eagles            28.60   1   

           2000-2001 (15/16) Boys 200 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrell Thornton      Metro Eagles            25.50    
  2 Travis Charvis        Metro Eagles            26.40    

           1998-1999 (17/18) Boys 200 Meter Dash           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trae - Jon Barnes     2C2W                    23.80    
  2 David Shea            2nd Wind                25.20    

                   Open Men 200 Meter Dash                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rashawn Taylor        Zenith Velocity         20.70   1   
  2 George Erazo          Unattached              21.50   1   
  3 Kevin Barbour         St. John's              22.20   2   
  4 Rawle DeLisle         Southwest Sprinters     22.60   1   
  5 Joseph Dischiavi      St. John's              22.70   2   
  6 Danny Monroe          St. John's              23.20   2   
  7 Vitaly Mirsky         2nd Wind                23.50   2   

               Masters 40 Men 200 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 L. Pittman            Southwest Sprinters     23.30    
  2 Andre Millar          Southwest Sprinters     24.20    

               Masters 45 Men 200 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind                27.90    

               Masters 55 Men 200 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Weiss            2nd Wind                28.70    

               Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   33.20    

               Masters 65 Men 200 Meter Dash               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            38.80    

          1998-1999 (17/18) Girls 3000 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakai Matthews        Metropolis           12:45.20    

                 Open Women 3000 Meter Run                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Victoria Kornieva-Rob Bellmore Striders    10:40.70    
  2 Noni Degirmenci       Bellmore Striders    11:42.60    
  3 Ali Barrett           Bellmore Striders    12:14.90    

           2000-2001 (15/16) Boys 3000 Meter Run           
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jearai Williams       Metro Eagles         11:23.50    

                  Open Men 3000 Meter Run                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clivensky Etienne     St. John's           10:32.90    

               Masters 55 Men 3000 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Drueckhammer     2nd Wind             11:55.70    

        2006-2007 (9/10) Girls 4x400 Meter Relay         
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Metro Eagles                              5:15.40    

        2004-2005 (11/12) Girls 4x400 Meter Relay        
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baldwin Blazers                           5:07.80    

              Open Women 4x400 Meter Relay               
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Unknown Open Women                        4:42.00    

        2004-2005 (11/12) Boys 4x400 Meter Relay         
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Metro Eagles                              5:36.50    

        2002-2003 (13/14) Boys 4x400 Meter Relay         
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Metro Eagles                              4:35.40    

        2000-2001 (15/16) Boys 4x400 Meter Relay         
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Metro Eagles                              4:17.10    

               Open Men 4x100 Meter Relay                
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jersey City Elite                           42.90    

              Masters Men 4x100 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southwest Sprinters                         44.30    

                   2006-2007 (9/10) Girls Long Jump                   
======================================================================
     LI Bantam       Raymona Carryl                182  2/13/2005     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ka'shya Hawkins       Foundation TC           4.05m    13-03.25   
  2 Dimyia Barnes         2C2W                    3.00m     9-10.00   
  3 Bella Randazzo        Athletic Excellence     2.91m     9-06.50   

                  2004-2005 (11/12) Girls Long Jump                   
======================================================================
     LI Midget       Raymona Carryl                197  1/21/2007     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  F Stephanie Weiner      Foundation TC              ND               
  1 Jaliah Rodriguez      Foundation TC           4.35m    14-03.25   
  2 Maura Moloney         Foundation TC           4.06m    13-03.75   
  3 Abigil Jefferies      Metro Eagles            3.97m    13-00.25   
  4 Domonique Calderon    Foundation TC           3.65m    11-11.50   

                  2002-2003 (13/14) Girls Long Jump                   
======================================================================
     LI Youth        Kianna Hawkins                184   2/8/2015     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leniah Hazel          Metro Eagles            4.21m    13-09.75   
  2 Samiya Turner         Foundation TC           3.97m    13-00.25   

                  2000-2001 (15/16) Girls Long Jump                   
======================================================================
     LI Intermediate Heather Sweeney               197 12/12/2010     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Guerre          Metro Eagles            4.25m    13-11.25   

                         Open Women Long Jump                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  F Kelsea Thompson       Foundation TC              ND               

                   2006-2007 (9/10) Boys Long Jump                    
======================================================================
     LI Bantam       Christopher Baer              162 12/27/2015     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kamar Birthwright     Athletic Excellence     3.68m    12-00.75   
  2 Calvin Chang          Unattached              3.45m    11-03.75   
  3 Kwame Quarcoo         Athletic Excellence     3.42m    11-02.50   
  4 Prince Zaire Bailey   Athletic Excellence     3.36m    11-00.25   

                   2004-2005 (11/12) Boys Long Jump                   
======================================================================
     LI Midget       Chris Fugina                  201 12/12/2010     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  F Daylen McCrae         Metro Eagles               ND               
  F Christos Kayafas      Metro Eagles               ND               

                   2002-2003 (13/14) Boys Long Jump                   
======================================================================
     LI Youth        Ryan Devito                   210  1/21/2007     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Jennings       Metro Eagles            4.70m    15-05.00   
  2 Samuel Ryba           Unattached              4.04m    13-03.00   

                          Open Men Long Jump                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sceon Brown           2C2W                    5.80m    19-00.25   

                       Masters 65 Men Long Jump                       
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            2.69m     8-09.75   

                 2002-2003 (13/14) Girls Triple Jump                  
======================================================================
     LI Youth        Colleen Martin                400         --     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Hawkins         Foundation TC           9.05m    29-08.25   

                        Open Women Triple Jump                        
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsea Thompson       Foundation TC          10.26m    33-07.75   

                  2002-2003 (13/14) Boys Triple Jump                  
======================================================================
     LI Youth        Anthony Weiss                 423  Feb. 2001     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Ryba           Unattached              7.80m    25-07.00   

                2004-2005 (11/12) Girls Javelin Throw                 
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Valerie Pastore       Foundation TC          18.43m       60-05   

                       Open Women Javelin Throw                       
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Petra Peniastekova    Unattached             23.05m       75-07   

                    Masters 50 Women Javelin Throw                    
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn            Bohemia TC             27.13m       89-00   

                    Masters 55 Women Javelin Throw                    
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tammy Hall            Unattached             22.40m       73-05   

                 2004-2005 (11/12) Boys Javelin Throw                 
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kumar Wallace         Explosion TC           15.78m       51-09   
  2 Ryan Tucker           Explosion TC           10.53m       34-06   

                 2002-2003 (13/14) Boys Javelin Throw                 
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jefte Rodriguez       Foundation TC          20.79m       68-02   

                 2000-2001 (15/16) Boys Javelin Throw                 
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Cetin           Long Island Alliance   23.43m       76-10   

                 1998-1999 (17/18) Boys Javelin Throw                 
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Putnam          Long Island Alliance   47.83m      156-11   
  2 Nikolas Zarikos       Unattached             45.96m      150-09   
  3 Leon White            Long Island Alliance   33.83m      110-11   
  4 Dylan Bitton          Long Island Alliance   30.30m       99-04   

                        Open Men Javelin Throw                        
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chaz Pollak           Unattached             34.57m      113-05   

                     Masters 55 Men Javelin Throw                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allen Hall            Unattached             36.93m      121-01   
  2 Dale Drueckhammer     2nd Wind               24.10m       79-00   

                     Masters 65 Men Javelin Throw                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC           23.97m       78-07   

                   2006-2007 (9/10) Girls Shot Put                    
======================================================================
     LI Bantam       Lauren Heath                  268   3/3/2002     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alana Moore           Metro Eagles            5.00m       16-04   

                   2004-2005 (11/12) Girls Shot Put                   
======================================================================
     LI Midget       Nijera Manuel                 268 12/21/2008     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigil Jefferies      Metro Eagles            6.56m       21-06   
  2 Tamia McRae           Metro Eagles            5.41m       17-08   

                   2002-2003 (13/14) Girls Shot Put                   
======================================================================
     LI Youth        Danay Spencer                 423  2/10/2002     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yvonne Lee            Metropolis              7.06m       23-01   

                      Masters 40 Women Shot Put                       
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kimberly Lindner      Thrower Nation         10.18m       33-04   

                    2006-2007 (9/10) Boys Shot Put                    
======================================================================
     LI Bantam       Habib Dixon                   241  1/18/2009     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Jefferies        Metro Eagles            4.89m       16-00   
  2 Aiden Philogene       Metro Eagles            4.12m       13-06   

                   2004-2005 (11/12) Boys Shot Put                    
======================================================================
     LI Midget       Bentley Whitfield             395 12/19/2004     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Philogene        Metro Eagles            8.71m       28-06   
  2 Kumar Wallace         Explosion TC            6.28m       20-07   

                   2002-2003 (13/14) Boys Shot Put                    
======================================================================
     LI Youth        Walt Henning                  540   2/9/2003     
----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Simmonds       Metro Eagles           10.21m       33-05   

                   2000-2001 (15/16) Boys Shot Put                    
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Cetin           Long Island Alliance   10.47m       34-04   

                       Masters 55 Men Shot Put                        
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Merians            Unattached             10.12m       33-02   

                       Masters 65 Men Shot Put                        
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            5.64m       18-06   

                 2002-2003 (13/14) Girls Discus Throw                 
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yvonne Lee            Metropolis             11.44m       37-06   

                    Masters 40 Women Discus Throw                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kimberly Lindner      Thrower Nation         34.11m      111-10   

                    Masters 50 Women Discus Throw                     
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn            Bohemia TC             21.59m       70-10   

                 2000-2001 (15/16) Boys Discus Throw                  
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Cetin           Long Island Alliance   32.78m      107-06   

                 1998-1999 (17/18) Boys Discus Throw                  
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leon White            Long Island Alliance   44.00m      144-04   
  2 Bryan Nicholson       Long Island Lutheran   36.66m      120-03   

                     Masters 60 Men Discus Throw                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bruce Harry           Unattached             41.54m      136-03   

                     Masters 65 Men Discus Throw                      
======================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC           19.98m       65-06