RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island
 
      2020 O/M Indoor Association Championships - 2/29/2020      
                St. Anthony's HS , Huntington, NY                
 
      LI Youth Invitational Sprint Medley Relay       
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 V-Tesse TC (girls)                        4:50.24 
  2 V-Tesse TC (boys)                         5:12.58 
  3 Run DMG Fit (11/12)                       5:17.39 
  4 Explosion Track Club                      5:21.26 
  5 Explosion Track Club (girls)              5:22.63 
  6 Bellmore PAL (13/14 B)                    5:48.52 
  7 Bellmore PAL (11/12 M)                    5:49.18 
  8 Bellmore PAL (9/10 M)                     6:19.90 
  9 Bellmore PAL (11/12 G)                    6:22.17 
 10 Rolling Thunder                           6:26.45 
 11 Run DMG Fit (8U)                          6:44.64 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (8&U)       
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Germain        Explosion Track Club     9.59 
  2 Shannon Stapleton     Explosion Track Club     9.63 
  3 Sydney Adams          Run DMG Fit             11.00 
  4 Natalie Lam           Bellmore PAL            12.36 
  5 Marta Rodriguez Villa Rolling Thunder         12.60 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (9/10)      
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL             8.96 
  2 Courtney Brown        V-Tesse TC               9.22 
  3 Cianra Gordon         Explosion Track Club     9.31 
  4 Journey Small         Explosion Track Club     9.74 
  5 Madison Granito       Run DMG Fit             10.15 
  6 Olivia Lettieri       Bellmore PAL            10.28 
  7 Jaylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL            10.84 
  8 Nahiara Lopez         Unattached              11.20 
 
     Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (11/12)      
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydnie Johnson        V-Tesse TC               8.17 
  2 Elizabeth Hill        Explosion Track Club     8.84 
  3 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL             9.37 
  4 Claire Scalafani      Golden Knights TC        9.56 
  5 Abigale Lett          Run DMG Fit              9.76 
  6 Isabella Lettieri     Bellmore PAL             9.77 
  7 Sophia Philipose      Bellmore PAL             9.92 
  8 Lilliana Palmeri      Bellmore PAL             9.97 
 
     Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (13/14)      
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                     7.92 
  2 Robyn Stewart         Rolling Thunder         11.66 
 
       Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (8&U)       
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zacharie Paulemont    Unattached               9.24 
  2 Kaiden Grooms         Golden Knights TC        9.85 
  3 Preston Heidenfelder  Explosion Track Club     9.94 
  4 Emari Crews           Golden Knights TC       10.25 
  5 Daniel Seabrooks      Run DMG Fit             10.68 
  6 Michael Cleary        Run DMG Fit             10.74 
  7 Nathan Charlot        Golden Knights TC       10.79 
  8 Sebastian Hill        Explosion Track Club    10.95 
  9 Paolo Granito         Run DMG Fit             11.68 
 10 Savion Romeo          Rolling Thunder         11.95 
 11 Matthew Malragno      Rolling Thunder         16.23 
 12 Andrew McCann         Rolling Thunder         25.97 
 13 Brandon Wardrop       Rolling Thunder         29.11 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (9-10)       
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC               8.42 
  2 Jaxon Saulter         Explosion Track Club     8.52 
  3 Jaron Brown           Explosion Track Club     8.78 
  4 Cameer Deal           V-Tesse TC               9.15 
  5 George Giorgoro       Run DMG Fit              9.18 
  6 Kingston Carter       Northport RC             9.19 
  7 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit              9.24 
  8 Connor Burnett        Explosion Track Club     9.26 
  9 Patmore Proctor       V-Tesse TC               9.27 
 10 Mark Hill             Golden Knights TC        9.29 
 11 Kia Thompson          V-Tesse TC               9.59 
 12 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit              9.86 
 13 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL            10.37 
 14 Dominick Gianelli     Rolling Thunder         10.41 
 15 Jace Briston          Explosion Track Club    10.50 
 16 George Scalafani      Golden Knights TC       12.14 
 17 Owen Berner           Rolling Thunder         34.43 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (11-12)      
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrone Tillman        Golden Knights TC        7.72 
  2 Shiloh Bromfield      Golden Knights TC        8.11 
  3 Andrew Taylor         Run DMG Fit              8.29 
  4 Michael Grannum       Explosion Track Club     8.44 
  5 Jayden Germain        Explosion Track Club     8.56 
  6 Darrius Green         Golden Knights TC        8.58 
  7 Jordan Martinez       Golden Knights TC        8.68 
  8 Kyon Sarwari          Golden Knights TC        8.71 
  9 Jacob Damico          Unattached               8.78 
 10 Xavier Small          Bellmore PAL             8.88 
 11 Dylon Gray-Cohen      Portledge                8.97 
 12 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit              9.00 
 13 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL             9.02 
 14 Christian King        Golden Knights TC        9.11 
 15 Luca Mastronardi-Gran Run DMG Fit              9.37 
 16 Cassey Fleming        Bellmore PAL             9.44 
 17 Evan Korman           Bellmore PAL             9.63 
 18 Mikael Panju          Bellmore PAL            10.07 
 19 Matthew D'Amico       Unattached              10.28 
 20 Vincent Gianelli      Rolling Thunder         11.28 
 21 Connor Stewart        Rolling Thunder         14.78 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (13-14)      
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Johnson         V-Tesse TC               7.73 
  2 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL             8.90 
 
       LI Youth Invitational 4x200 Meter Relay        
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Golden Knights TC                         2:00.40 
  2 Explosion Track Club B                    2:12.80 
  3 V-Tesse TC                                2:17.20 
  4 Explosion Track Club A                    2:18.90 
  5 Explosion Track Club C                    2:28.10 
  6 Rolling Thunder B                         2:56.41 
  7 Rolling Thunder A                         3:44.78 
 
               Open Men 60 Meter Hurdles                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Estherson         Unattached               8.78 
  2 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alliance     8.96 
  3 Brenden Muldoon       Bellport                 9.36 
  4 Anthony Smith         Unattached               9.68 
  5 Michael Pugliano      Long Island Alliance     9.94 
  6 Aiden Masem           Bellport                11.00 
 
               Open Women 3000 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Grimmer        EliteFeats           12:38.53 
 
                Open Men 3000 Meter Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Asher Waller          EliteFeats            9:51.88 
  2 Pete Loehle           Bellmore Striders     9:52.77 
  3 Jason Sinert          Bellmore Striders     9:58.06 
  4 Siu Lam               Bellmore Striders    11:16.70 
  5 Patrick Barrera       Wheatley School      11:29.72 
 
 
             Open Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims              
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                     8.23   1
  2 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                     8.35   1
  3 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC               8.44   1
  4 Sariah Doresca        V-Tesse TC               8.45   1
  5 Carissa Singh         Explosion Track Club     8.74   1
  6 Jenesis Bristol       Explosion Track Club     8.79   1
  7 Belle Lipponer        Rolling Thunder         11.83   2
  8 Michelle Gambin       Rolling Thunder         13.02   2
  9 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         13.58   2
 10 Jennifer Jones        Rolling Thunder         31.11   2
 
            Open Women 60 Meter Dash Finals             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                     8.16 
  2 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC               8.27 
  3 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                     8.37 
  4 Sariah Doresca        V-Tesse TC               8.38 
  5 Carissa Singh         Explosion Track Club     8.64 
  6 Jenesis Bristol       Explosion Track Club     8.83 
 
 
              Open Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims               
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Gali           EliteFeats               6.92   1
  2 Miles Lewis           EliteFeats               6.97   1
  3 Vincenzo Battaglia    EliteFeats               7.05   2
  4 Jovanni Parkinson     EliteFeats               7.08   2
  5 Josiah Brown          Explosion Track Club     7.53   3
  6 Julien Woodley        2C2W                     7.70   3
  7 Christian Samuel      V-Tesse TC               7.73   3
  8 Anthony Smith         Unattached               7.76   1
  9 Isaiah Alicea         Unattached               7.92   2
 10 Brandon Munroe        2C2W                     7.95   2
 11 Simeon Cooper         Unattached               8.01   2
 12 Kieren James-Luben    Unattached               8.33   1
 13 Dan                   Unattached               8.47   1
 14 Luis Palma            EliteFeats               9.04   3
 15 Keshon Fason          Explosion Track Club     9.52   1
 16 Marcus Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder         10.65   3
 17 John Distakis         Rolling Thunder         20.73   2
 
             Open Men 60 Meter Dash Finals              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Gali           EliteFeats               6.84 
  2 Miles Lewis           EliteFeats               6.85 
  3 Vincenzo Battaglia    EliteFeats               7.02 
  4 Jovanni Parkinson     EliteFeats               7.17 
  5 Josiah Brown          Explosion Track Club     7.45 
  6 Julien Woodley        2C2W                     7.73 
 
               Open Women 400 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Efe Omokeni           Long Island Elite     1:03.90 
  2 Jahzara Emeli         V-Tesse TC            1:05.21 
  3 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC            1:06.67 
  4 Shani Richardson      V-Tesse TC            1:09.09 
  5 Anayah Henry          V-Tesse TC            1:10.26 
  6 Bridget Nugent        EliteFeats            1:12.97 
  7 Candace Carroll       Unattached            1:14.32 
  8 Mia Smith             2C2W                  1:20.91 
  9 Catherine Shaw        Rolling Thunder       1:47.25 
 10 Maria Ristakis        Rolling Thunder       1:47.44 
 11 Elizabeth             Rolling Thunder       1:48.32 
 
                Open Men 400 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Mason           Long Island Elite       50.47 
  2 Christin Quinn        Long Island Elite       50.84 
  3 Kristopher Ritchberg  Long Island Elite       53.17 
  4 Christopher James     Long Island Elite       53.34 
  5 Peter Cuomo           Wheatley School         56.39 
  6 Zachary Bronsveld     Bellport                58.41 
  7 Joe Moncada           Long Island Elite     1:00.55 
  8 Caleb Wheeler         Rolling Thunder       1:01.56 
  9 Kieren James-Luben    Unattached            1:04.38 
 10 Ethan Van Nostrand    Rolling Thunder       1:04.85 
 11 Daniel Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder       1:05.28 
 12 Gabe Ciccone          Rolling Thunder       1:06.27 
 13 Christopher Formisano Rolling Thunder       1:15.75 
 14 Marc                  Rolling Thunder       1:51.91 
 15 Xavier Romao          Rolling Thunder       2:12.12 
 
               Open Women 1500 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fatima Morrobel       V-Tesse TC            5:13.22 
  2 Amanda Grimmer        EliteFeats            6:01.07 
 
                Open Men 1500 Meter Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Gubri         Unattached            4:34.88 
  2 Jason Sinert          Bellmore Striders     4:44.69 
  3 Alex Saar             Long Island Alliance  4:48.28 
  4 Paul Fleck            Unattached            4:56.05 
  5 Steven Galvo          Airborne Tri Team     4:56.70 
  6 Chris Kavanaugh       Rolling Thunder       4:58.02 
  7 Brayden Clements      We Are Athletes       5:00.67 
  8 Steven Cuomo          Rolling Thunder       5:01.93 
  9 Sean Timmons          Unattached            5:54.43 
 
            Open Women 1500 Meter Race Walk             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maryanne Daniel       CT Racewalkers        8:30.44 
  2 Kayla Torres          Walk USA              8:41.43 
 
             Open Men 1500 Meter Race Walk              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Price            Walk USA              7:28.37 
  2 Brenden Resnick       Wheatley School       9:59.13 
 
               Open Women 200 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jahzara Emeli         V-Tesse TC              26.96 
  2 Olivia Miller         2C2W                    27.56 
  3 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                    27.62 
  4 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC              27.83 
  5 Kylasia Bullard       Unattached              28.43 
  6 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                    28.61 
  7 Sariah Doresca        V-Tesse TC              28.66 
  8 Sydnie Johnson        V-Tesse TC              29.07 
  9 Clara Steur           Explosion Track Club    29.61 
 10 Remi Zisselman        Awone Track & Fitnes    30.50 
 11 Candace Carroll       Unattached              31.85 
 12 Courtney Brown        V-Tesse TC              33.50 
 13 Mia Smith             2C2W                    34.27 
 14 Belle Lipponer        Rolling Thunder         44.16 
 15 Michelle Gambin       Rolling Thunder         47.70 
 16 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         56.73 
 
                Open Men 200 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jovanni Parkinson     EliteFeats              22.49 
  2 Julien Woodley        2C2W                    24.80 
  3 Brandon Munroe        2C2W                    25.25 
  4 Christian Samuel      V-Tesse TC              25.34 
  5 Isaiah Alicea         Unattached              26.61 
  6 Leonard Li            Long Island Alliance    27.15 
  7 Joe Moncada           Long Island Elite       27.30 
  8 Sergio Palanzo        Long Island Alliance    27.41 
  9 Aiden Masem           Bellport                27.70 
 10 Kieren James-Luben    Unattached              27.95 
 11 Ellis Johnson         V-Tesse TC              28.02 
 12 Eric Mininni          Long Island Alliance    28.50 
 13 Nick Monty            Long Island Alliance    30.67 
 14 Nicholas Karramis     Long Island Alliance    30.71 
 15 Keshon Fason          Explosion Track Club    31.03 
 16 Nate Kavanagh         Rolling Thunder         31.76 
 17 Aiden Grotz           Long Island Alliance    31.90 
 18 Brenden Debrosse      Long Island Alliance    32.02 
 19 Dylon Gray-Cohen      Portledge               32.69 
 20 Anthony Lagone        Long Island Alliance    33.73 
 21 Marcus Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder         37.74 
 22 Ethan Peters          Rolling Thunder         40.09 
 23 Alan Lange            Rolling Thunder         44.85 
 24 Justin Baker          Rolling Thunder         58.67 
 25 John Bistakes         Rolling Thunder       1:02.28 
 
                Open Women 800 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fatima Morrobel       V-Tesse TC            2:31.63 
  2 Emma Tjersland        Northport RC          3:13.58 
 
                 Open Men 800 Meter Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Asher Waller          EliteFeats            2:16.67 
  2 Brayden Clements      We Are Athletes       2:25.62 
  3 Julian Franz          EliteFeats            2:27.37 
  4 Paul Fleck            Unattached            2:31.12 
  5 Frankie Anzaldi       We Are Athletes       2:56.24 
 
              Open Men 4x400 Meter Relay              
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bellport                                  3:56.36 
  2 Long Island Alliance B                    4:18.84 
  3 Rolling Thunder                           4:28.18 
  4 Long Island Alliance A                    4:28.45 
 
             Open Women 4x200 Meter Relay             
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 V-Tesse TC A                              1:51.01 
  2 V-Tesse TC B                              2:05.88 
 
              Open Men 4x200 Meter Relay              
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Explosion Track Club B                    1:41.73 
  2 Bellport                                  1:48.50 
  3 Long Island Alliance A                    1:51.00 
  4 Long Island Alliance B                    2:03.58 
  5 Explosion Track Club A                    2:03.61 
  6 Explosion Track Club C                    2:32.09 
  7 Rolling Thunder                           3:31.76 
 
             Open Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay             
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rolling Thunder                           2:14.39 
 
               Co-ed 4x400 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Uniondale                                 3:43.34 
  2 Valley Stream South                       3:55.44 
  3 Rolling Thunder                           5:08.13 
  4 EliteFeats                                5:13.22 
 
                       Open Women Long Jump                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kylasia Bullard       Unattached              5.40m    17-08.50
  2 Ka'shya Hawkins       Unattached              4.80m    15-08.75
 
                        Open Men Long Jump                         
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miles Lewis           EliteFeats              7.01m    22-11.75
  2 Joshua Gali           EliteFeats              6.76m    22-02.00
  3 Jovanni Parkinson     EliteFeats              6.42m    21-00.75
  4 Vayvian Allen         Long Island Elite       6.41m    21-00.25
  5 Jordan Agostino       Unattached              6.04m    19-09.75
  6 Vincenzo Battaglia    EliteFeats              5.89m    19-03.75
  7 Alex Tu               Wheatley School         5.67m    18-07.00
  8 Elijah Brown          Unattached              5.50m    18-00.50
  9 Peter Cuomo           Wheatley School         5.49m    18-00.00
 10 Darrius Green         Golden Knights TC       4.70m    15-05.00
 10 Kyon Sarwari          Golden Knights TC       4.70m    15-05.00
 12 Ryan Corrigan         Long Island Alliance    4.55m    14-11.00
 13 Corey D'Angelo        Long Island Alliance    4.28m    14-00.50
 14 Nate Kavanagh         Rolling Thunder         3.10m    10-02.00
 
                       Open Men Triple Jump                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lino Molina           Unattached             12.51m    41-00.50
  2 Jordan Agostino       Unattached             12.29m    40-03.75
  3 Elijah Brown          Unattached             11.44m    37-06.25
 
                       Open Women High Jump                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ka'shya Hawkins       Unattached              1.52m     4-11.75
  2 Emma Quinn            Long Island Elite       1.52m     4-11.75
 
                        Open Men High Jump                         
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Syrett          Unattached              1.75m     5-08.75
  2 Jordan Agostino       Unattached              1.70m     5-06.75
  3 Michael Pugliano      Long Island Alliance    1.42m     4-07.75
  4 Eric Mininni          Long Island Alliance    1.42m     4-07.75
  5 Anthony Angelino      Unattached              1.37m     4-05.75
  6 Alex Saar             Long Island Alliance    1.32m     4-03.75
  7 Corey D'Angelo        Long Island Alliance    1.27m     4-02.00
  8 Nicholas Karramis     Long Island Alliance    1.22m     4-00.00
 
                       Open Women Pole Vault                       
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tobie Langsam         TL3 Athetics          8-06.00       2.59m
  2 Emma Baldwin          St. Anthony's         7-00.00       2.13m
 
                        Open Men Pole Vault                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brad Lawrence         TL3 Athetics         14-00.00       4.27m
  2 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alliance 13-06.00       4.12m
  3 Kyle Maloney          Long Island Alliance 10-06.00       3.20m
  4 Matthew Lourenco      St. Anthony's        10-00.00       3.05m
  5 Dominic Crocitto      Kings Park            9-00.00       2.74m
  6 Ryan Homeyer          Kings Park            8-06.00       2.59m
  7 Leonard Li            Long Island Alliance  7-06.00       2.29m
  8 Brendan Oleary        Kings Park            6-06.00       1.98m
  8 Nick Stiehler         Long Island Alliance  6-06.00       1.98m
  8 Sergio Talamo         Long Island Alliance  6-06.00       1.98m
 11 Michael Stritze       Kings Park            6-00.00       1.83m
 NH Anthony Angelino      Unattached                 NH            
 
                        Open Women Shot Put                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robyn Stewart         Rolling Thunder         5.79m       18-11
  2 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         3.10m       10-02
 
                         Open Men Shot Put                         
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Stroka         Unattached             13.59m       44-07
  2 Anthony Langone       Long Island Alliance   11.50m       37-08
  3 Angelo Catalano       Long Island Alliance   10.49m       34-04
  4 Joe Pugliano          Long Island Alliance   10.12m       33-02
  5 Ephrem Romao          Rolling Thunder         9.97m       32-08
  6 Nick Monty            Long Island Alliance    9.25m       30-04
  7 Aiden Grotz           Long Island Alliance    8.66m       28-04
  8 Ian Palahnuk          Rolling Thunder         8.49m       27-10
  9 Matthew Lange         Rolling Thunder         6.46m       21-02
 10 Frankie Anzaldi       We Are Athletes         4.48m       14-08
 11 Connor Stewart        Rolling Thunder         4.17m       13-08
 12 Jordan Hemans         Rolling Thunder         4.00m       13-01
 
                      Open Women Weight Throw                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marissa Scimeca       Unattached             10.90m       35-09
 
                       Open Men Weight Throw                       
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Stroka         Unattached             17.13m       56-02
  2 Angelo Catalano       Long Island Alliance   13.29m       43-07
  3 Anthony Langone       Long Island Alliance   12.81m       42-00
  4 Aiden Grotz           Long Island Alliance   11.65m       38-02
  5 Joe Pugliano          Long Island Alliance   10.20m       33-05
  F Nick Monty            Long Island Alliance       ND            
 
           Masters 40 Women 60 Meter Hurdles            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached              10.29 
  2 Kimberly Touya        EliteFeats              10.61 
 
           Masters 65 Women 60 Meter Hurdles            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheryl Hall           Bellmore PAL            14.19 
 
            Masters 60 Men 60 Meter Hurdles             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Chorman         LIRRC                   13.34 
 
            Masters 70 Men 60 Meter Hurdles             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp M70         Shore AC                10.87 
 
            Masters 70 Women 3000 Meter Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Nesbihal        Unattached           19:54.41 
 
             Masters 40 Men 3000 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         EliteFeats           10:47.95 
  2 John Vogt III         EliteFeats           13:16.76 
 
             Masters 50 Men 3000 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Juchem          LIRRC                12:50.05 
  2 Lee D'Amico           EliteFeats           16:52.12 
 
             Masters 40 Women 60 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached               8.56 
 
             Masters 45 Women 60 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yanina Cuesta         Unattached              10.07 
 
             Masters 60 Women 60 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      EliteFeats               8.59 
 
             Masters 70 Women 60 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached              11.66 
 
 
             Masters Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims             
===========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ross O'Neil           Greater Philadelphia     8.04   1
  2 Stephen Gould M60     Mass Velocity            8.54   2
  3 Bruce Chung M60       Unattached               8.61   1
  4 Jeffrey Grier M50     Philadelphia Masters     8.85   2
  5 Mario Bowers M50      2nd Wind Track Club      9.10   1
  6 Rick Lapp M70         Shore AC                 9.28   2
  7 Rich Jones M75        Unattached               9.53   3
  8 John Vogt III M40     EliteFeats              10.18   3
  9 Peter Chorman M60     LIRRC                   10.24   1
 10 Ed Erdman M55         Unattached              10.28   2
 11 Pat Sonti M60         Trojan Masters          10.80   3
 12 Marvin Russo M70      2C2W                    11.16   1
 13 Bill Indek M70        Shore AC                12.26   3
 14 John Kuziw M65        Northport RC            12.82   2
 
            Masters Men 60 Meter Dash Finals            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ross O'Neil           Greater Philadelphia     8.03 
  2 Stephen Gould M60     Mass Velocity            8.41 
  3 Bruce Chung M60       Unattached               8.64 
  4 Jeffrey Grier M50     Philadelphia Masters     8.65 
  5 Mario Bowers M50      2nd Wind Track Club      9.12 
DNR Rick Lapp M70         Shore AC                   NT 
 
            Masters 40 Women 400 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached            1:04.96 
 
            Masters 50 Women 400 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Schmuck         Unattached            1:24.34 
 
            Masters 60 Women 400 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      EliteFeats            1:07.65 
 
             Masters 45 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gavin Neil            Unattached            1:08.12 
 
             Masters 55 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Drueckhammer     Northport RC          1:05.28 
 
             Masters 65 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Gillen         Mass Velocity         1:17.13 
 
             Masters 80 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached            2:05.14 
 
             Masters 45 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earl Penney           EliteFeats            4:48.51 
 
             Masters 50 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Sanders        Rolling Thunder       6:04.99 
  2 Steve Juchem          LIRRC                 6:09.15 
 
             Masters 60 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Salerni          Unattached            5:58.66 
 
             Masters 65 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dom Mancini           Unattached            7:47.50 
 
         Masters 55 Women 1500 Meter Race Walk          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeanne Timmons        Unattached           11:28.63 
 
          Masters 65 Men 1500 Meter Race Walk           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marty Fox             Walk USA              9:32.67 
 
            Masters 40 Women 200 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached              27.72 
 
             Masters 35 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luis Palma            EliteFeats              29.62 
 
             Masters 50 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track Club     31.38 
 
             Masters 55 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Lemke          EliteFeats              32.04 
 
             Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         Mass Velocity           28.93 
  2 Pat Sonti             Trojan Masters          38.08 
 
             Masters 65 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Gillen         Mass Velocity           32.27 
  2 John Kuziw            Northport RC            46.07 
 
             Masters 70 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Indek            Shore AC                47.55 
 
             Masters 80 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached              58.37 
 
             Masters 50 Women 800 Meter Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sonya Badger          Athena TC             3:07.50 
 
              Masters 40 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         EliteFeats            2:21.74 
  2 John Vogt III         EliteFeats            3:01.11 
 
              Masters 50 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Juchem          LIRRC                 3:00.11 
 
              Masters 80 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached            4:47.65 
 
                    Masters 45 Women Long Jump                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yanina Cuesta         Unattached              4.70m    15-05.00
 
                    Masters 70 Women Long Jump                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached              2.40m     7-10.50
  2 Susan Nesbihal        Unattached              1.59m     5-02.50
 
                     Masters 50 Men Long Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ross O'Neil           Greater Philadelphia    5.01m    16-05.25
 
                     Masters 60 Men Long Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Chorman         LIRRC                   3.99m    13-01.00
 
                     Masters 65 Men Long Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            2.26m     7-04.75
 
                     Masters 75 Men Long Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jace Jacobson         Unattached              2.07m     6-09.50
 
                   Masters 45 Women Triple Jump                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yanina Cuesta         Unattached              8.73m    28-07.50
 
                   Masters 70 Women Triple Jump                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached              7.13m    23-04.50
 
                    Masters 75 Men Triple Jump                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jace Jacobson         Unattached              4.31m    14-01.50
 
                    Masters 70 Women High Jump                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached              1.05m     3-05.25
 
                     Masters 55 Men High Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Ross             2nd Wind Track Club     1.37m     4-05.75
 
                     Masters 65 Men High Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC             .82m     2-08.25
 
                     Masters 70 Men High Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Flynn             Unattached              1.05m     3-05.25
 
                     Masters 75 Men Pole Vault                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Andresen         Unattached            9-00.00       2.74m
 
                     Masters 45 Women Shot Put                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Veronica James        Unattached              5.17m       16-11
 
                     Masters 55 Women Shot Put                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oneithea Lewis        Shore AC               10.08m       33-00
 
                     Masters 65 Women Shot Put                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheryl Hall           Bellmore PAL            6.29m       20-07
 
                     Masters 70 Women Shot Put                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sandra Edwards        Unattached              5.55m       18-02
 
                      Masters 60 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Chorman         LIRRC                   8.65m       28-04
 
                      Masters 65 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            5.75m       18-10
 
                      Masters 80 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Joyce              Unattached              7.27m       23-10
 
                   Masters 55 Women Weight Throw                   
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oneithea Lewis        Shore AC               14.80m       48-06