RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

          2020 Youth Indoor Championships  - 1/12/2020           
            Suffolk Communtiy College, Brentwood, NY             

       2012+ (8 & under) Girls 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Dillon           Unattached          10.52 
  2 Marta Rodriguez Villa Rolling Thunder     11.97 
  3 Margeaux Siriban      TSC                 14.47 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Girls 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL         8.88 
  2 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached           8.92 
  3 Olivia Lettieri       Bellmore PAL        10.20 
  4 Joylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL        10.42 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Girls 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Harper Lollo          Bellmore PAL         8.84 
  2 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL         9.28 
  3 Isabella Lettieri     Bellmore PAL         9.59 
  4 Sophia Philipose      Bellmore PAL         9.70 
  5 Abigale Lett          Run DMG Fit          9.87 

       2006-2007 (13/14) Girls 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                 7.86 

       2004-2005 (15/16) Girls 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                 7.72 
  2 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                 8.01 
  3 Mia Smith             2C2W                 9.51 

      2004-2005 Parathlete Girls 55 Meter Dash      
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Jones        Rolling Thunder     59.92 

       2002-2003 (17/18) Women 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                 8.22 

        2012+ (8 & under) Boys 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Collin Palazzo        Valencia CF          9.51 
  2 Zacharie Paulemont    Unattached          10.08 
  3 Michael Cleary        Run DMG Fit         10.51 
  4 Daniel Seabrooks      Run DMG Fit         10.66 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Boys 55 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit          9.22 
  2 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit         10.31 
  3 Thomas Guerra         Rolling Thunder     10.36 
  4 Cordell Campbell      Speed & Power       10.64 
  5 George Giorgou        Run DMG Fit         12.10 

        2008-2009 (11/12) Boys 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Shane Dillon          Valencia CF          8.23 
  2 James Pallazzo        Valencia CF          8.67 
  3 Jacob D'Amico         Unattached           8.73 
  4 Xavier Small          Bellmore PAL         8.74 
  5 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit          8.90 
  6 Tristan Trait         Bellmore PAL         8.95 
  7 Casey Fleming         Bellmore PAL         9.24 
  8 Evan Korman           Bellmore PAL         9.59 
  9 Mikael Panju          Bellmore PAL         9.85 

        2006-2007 (13/14) Boys 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Waye        Edmund Miles MS      9.06 

        2004-2005 (15/16) Boys 55 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Monroe        2C2W                 7.43 
  2 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power        8.46 

       2010-2011 (9/10) Girls 1500 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Christina Cyrus       TSC               6:22.78 
  2 Madison Mastronardi-G Run DMG Fit       6:52.42 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Girls 1500 Meter Run       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Unattached        5:21.84 
  2 Kathryn Simonetti     Unattached        5:41.01 
  3 Marianna Duffy        Unattached        6:42.12 
DNF Madison Hernandez     St. Joes CYO           NT 

       2012+ (8 & under) Boys 1500 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Onza                              6:47.77 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Boys 1500 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Aidan Hopkins         TSC               5:33.92 
  2 Fallon Siriban        TSC               5:47.66 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Boys 1500 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Julian Kimball        Weber MS          5:36.58 
  2 Luca Mastronardi-Gran Run DMG Fit       5:48.02 
  3 Andrew Baldassare     St. Joes CYO      6:04.74 
  4 Lucas Kierez          TSC               6:48.21 

       2006-2007 (13/14) Boys 1500 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Max Krapf             TSC               5:15.54 
  2 Nicholas Badolato     Bellmore PAL      6:06.16 

       2004-2005 (15/16) Boys 1500 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brayden Clements      Unattached        4:55.68 

       2012+ (8 & under) Girls 400 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Duffy          Unattached        1:39.05 
  2 Marta Rodriguez Villa Rolling Thunder   1:45.57 
  3 Margeaux Siriban      TSC               2:39.97 

       2010-2011 (9/10) Girls 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached        1:15.54 
  2 Julianna Hernandez    St. Joes CYO      1:22.38 
  3 Jocelyn Fitzgerald    Unattached        1:23.22 
  4 Kayla Orza            Unattached        1:30.14 
  5 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL      1:31.27 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Girls 400 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Unattached        1:10.83 
  2 Harper Lollo          Bellmore PAL      1:18.28 
  3 Isabella Lettieri     Bellmore PAL      1:22.44 
  4 Sophia Philipose      Bellmore PAL      1:24.49 
  5 Kathryn Simonetti     Unattached        1:26.72 
  6 Abigale Lett          Run DMG Fit       1:28.79 
  7 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL      1:45.54 

       2006-2007 (13/14) Girls 400 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Caralinn Becker       TSC               1:07.39 

       2012+ (8 & under) Boys 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Paolo Granito         Run DMG Fit       1:44.37 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Boys 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 James Russell         Rolling Thunder   1:22.00 
  2 Mateo Rodriguez-Villa Rolling Thunder   1:22.14 
  3 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL      1:29.35 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Boys 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Taylor         Run DMG Fit       1:12.56 
  2 Xavier Small          Bellmore PAL      1:13.88 
  3 Jacob D'Amico         Unattached        1:17.50 
  4 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL      1:18.24 
  5 Casey Fleming         Bellmore PAL      1:21.34 
  6 Brendan Fitzgerald    Unattached        1:21.61 
  7 Evan Korman           Bellmore PAL      1:23.20 
  8 Mikael Panju          Bellmore PAL      1:23.72 
  9 Michael Badolato      Bellmore PAL      1:25.63 
DNF Tristan Trait         Bellmore PAL           NT 

       2006-2007 (13/14) Boys 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL      1:23.40 

        2002-2003 (17/18) Men 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Frankie Anzaldi       We Are Athletes   1:17.33 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Girls 800 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Christina Cyrus       TSC               3:07.69 
  2 Christina Duffy       Unattached        3:21.46 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Girls 800 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Unattached        2:47.76 
  2 Emma Tjersland        Northport RC      3:10.33 
  3 Kathryn Simonetti     Unattached        3:31.63 

        2012+ (8 & under) Boys 800 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Hernant          St. Joes CYO      3:25.64 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Boys 800 Meter Run         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 James Russell         Rolling Thunder   3:07.00 
  2 Mateo Rodriguez-Villa Rolling Thunder   3:15.04 

        2008-2009 (11/12) Boys 800 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob D'Amico         Unattached        2:59.68 
  2 Andrew Baldassare     St. Joes CYO      3:01.17 
  3 Mark Antaky           Northport RC      3:09.73 
  4 Lucas Kierez          TSC               3:15.91 

        2004-2005 (15/16) Boys 800 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brayden Clements      Unattached        2:26.18 

       2012+ (8 & under) Girls 200 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Dillon           Unattached          43.60 
  2 Margeaux Siriban      TSC               1:11.21 

       2010-2011 (9/10) Girls 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached          33.27 
  2 Julianna Hernandez    St. Joes CYO        35.61 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Girls 200 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Hernandez     St. Joes CYO        39.35 

       2006-2007 (13/14) Girls 200 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                29.73 

       2004-2005 (15/16) Girls 200 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                28.48 
  2 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                28.55 
  3 Remi Zisselman        Awone Track & Fi    29.65 

       2002-2003 (17/18) Women 200 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Smith             2C2W                33.89 

       2012+ (8 & under) Boys 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Zacharie Paulemont    Unattached          36.12 
  2 Collin Palazzo        Valencia CF         36.52 
  3 Alex Hernandez        St. Joes CYO        37.55 
  4 Michael Cleary        Run DMG Fit         41.14 
  5 Daniel Seabrooks      Run DMG Fit         41.37 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Boys 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Cordell Campbell      Speed & Power       37.88 
  2 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit         38.21 
  3 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit         39.55 
  4 Thomas Guerra         Rolling Thunder     40.63 

       2008-2009 (11/12) Boys 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Shane Dillon          Valencia CF         32.23 
  2 James Pallazzo        Valencia CF         33.73 

       2004-2005 (15/16) Boys 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Monroe        2C2W                25.68 

        2002-2003 (17/18) Men 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Frankie Anzaldi       We Are Athletes     37.35 

        2010-2011 (9/10) Boys 3000 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Aidan Hopkins         TSC              12:22.68 
  2 Fallon Siriban        TSC              12:35.25 

       2006-2007 (13/14) Boys 3000 Meter Run        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Douglas Antaky        Unattached       11:30.19 

               2010-2011 (9/10) Girls Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Mastronardi-G Run DMG Fit         2.52m     8-03.00

               2008-2009 (11/12) Girls Long Jump               
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigale Lett          Run DMG Fit         2.61m     8-06.75

               2006-2007 (13/14) Girls Long Jump               
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caralinn Becker       TSC                 3.73m    12-02.75

               2012+ (8 & under) Boys Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zacharie Paulemont    Unattached          2.51m     8-02.75
  2 Michael Cleary        Run DMG Fit         2.37m     7-09.25
  3 Paolo Granito         Run DMG Fit         2.11m     6-11.00
  4 Daniel Seabrooks      Run DMG Fit         1.38m     4-06.25

                2010-2011 (9/10) Boys Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Berber       Run DMG Fit         2.97m     9-08.75
  2 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit         2.77m     9-01.00
  3 George Giorgou        Run DMG Fit         1.30m     4-03.00

               2008-2009 (11/12) Boys Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Taylor         Run DMG Fit         3.74m    12-03.25
  2 Luca Mastronardi-Gran Run DMG Fit         3.47m    11-04.50
  3 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit         3.42m    11-02.50

               2006-2007 (13/14) Boys Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Mastronardi-Gra Run DMG Fit         4.34m    14-02.75
  2 Calvin Chang          Unattached          4.23m    13-10.50

               2004-2005 (15/16) Boys Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power       3.84m    12-07.00

              2006-2007 (13/14) Girls Triple Jump              
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caralinn Becker       TSC                 7.75m    25-05.00

              2002-2003 (17/18) Women Triple Jump              
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                9.62m    31-06.75

               2006-2007 (13/14) Girls High Jump               
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ka'shya Hawkins       FTC                 1.48m     4-10.25

               2006-2007 (13/14) Boys High Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Calvin Chang          Unattached          1.43m     4-08.25

                2002-2003 (17/18) Men Shot Put                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frankie Anzaldi       We Are Athletes     4.24m       13-10